YMUNO RHOI TRAFOD

Common Ground Candidates

Common Ground Candidates

Adamsdown

Marc Williams

Phil Dore

Plaid Cymru

Green Party

Butetown

Lewis Mark Beecham

Katie Greenaway

Helen Westhead

Plaid Cymru

Plaid Cymru

Green Party

Caerau

Emyr Rhidian Gruffudd

Plaid Cymru

Canton

Eleri Siân Lewis

John ap Steffan

Matthew Hawkins

Plaid Cymru

Plaid Cymru

Plaid Cymru

Cathays

Ceri John Davies

Essien Attah

Lowri Rhiannon Tudur

Deio Siôn Llywelyn Owen

Green Party

Plaid Cymru

Plaid Cymru

Plaid Cymru

Cyncoed

Maralyn Joy Davies

Sian Wyn Thomas

James Meiklejohn

Plaid Cymru

Plaid Cymru

Green Party

Ely

David Peter Griffin

Shaun Hew Phillips

Green Party

Plaid Cymru

Fairwater

Erik Roy Williams

Phillip Croxall

Neil Roberts

Plaid Cymru

Green Party

Plaid Cymru

Gabalfa

Sam Coates

Green Party

Grangetown

Mohammed Tariq Awan

Luke Nicholas

Sarah King

Frankie-Rose Taylor

Plaid Cymru

Plaid Cymru

Plaid Cymru

Green Party

Heath

Gwennol Haf

Plaid Cymru

Lisvane

D Gwynfor Davies

Jonathan Draper

Plaid Cymru

Green Party

Llandaff

Judith Allan

Steffan Webb

Plaid Cymru

Plaid Cymru

Llandaff North

Paul Rock

Gill Griffin

Green Party

Plaid Cymru

Llanishen

Betsan A Roberts

Michael Cope

Plaid Cymru

Green Party

Llanrumney

Jan Deem

Plaid Cymru

Pentwyn

Andrew Paul Morgan

Eluned Marion Press

Elliot David Stitfall

Plaid Cymru

Plaid Cymru

Plaid Cymru

Pentyrch/Creigiau

Andrea Emily Gibson

Rhys Owain Livesy

John Morlais Rowlands

Plaid Cymru

Plaid Cymru

Plaid Cymru

Penylan

Nicholas Terence Carter

Dewi Anthony John

Plaid Cymru

Plaid Cymru

Plasnewydd

Morgan Meurig Rogers

Edward James Parish

Owen Benedict McArdle

Adam James Layzell

Plaid Cymru

Plaid Cymru

Plaid Cymru

Green Party

Pontprennau

Steve George

Ceri Hughes

Plaid Cymru

Green Party

Radyr

Michael Deem

Radha Nair-Roberts

Plaid Cymru

Plaid Cymru

Rhiwbina

Alice Macintosh

Cenric Clement-Evans

Rhys Llewellyn-Williams

Green Party

Plaid Cymru

Plaid Cymru

Riverside

Sioned Fflur James

Ken Barker

Rachael Susan Roberts

Plaid Cymru

Green Party

Green Party

Rumney

David Fitzpatrick

Green Party

Splott

Philippa Jo Beattie

Tom Coates

Alex Lucy Jamieson

Green Party

Green Party

Green Party

Trowbridge

Jonathan Rhys Williams

Beca Rhys Evans

Martin John Williams

Green Party

Plaid Cymru

Plaid Cymru

Whitchurch

Tessa Marshall

Kate Prosser

Mark Fflag

Gruffudd Lloyd Jones

Green Party

Green Party

Plaid Cymru

Plaid Cymru

cyCymraeg